A Secretaria Acadêmica da Faculdade de Ciências Humanas ESUDA divulga a lista dos Graduados 2023.2

ADMINISTRAÇÃO

  • ALINE DAIANE SALES VANDERLEI
  • AMANDA LUIZA NASCIMENTO DE MENEZES
  • ÉDSON LUCAS DA SILVA HONORATO
  • JOANDERSON DUARTE DA SILVA
  • LEANDRO HENRIQUE BARROCA MOTA
  • LEONARDO REVOREDO VIEIRA DE ASSIS
  • MARIA JÚLIA CRASTO GUIMARÃES DE BARROS
  • PEDRO RENAUD MONTE DO NASCIMENTO
  • VITOR GABRIEL FELIX DE LIMA SOUSA

ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO

  • ALANY ALMEIDA GUEDES
  • ALVARO JOSÉ DE LIMA DAS CHAGAS
  • AMANDA MAGNO DIAS
  • ANDERSON DA SILVA
  • ARIEL MARCELLO ANTUNES DA SILVA
  • BRUNA MARIA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
  • CAIO CÉSAR ROCHA QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS
  • CARLA PEREIRA MENDONÇA DA SILVA
  • CAROLLINY SANCHES DE CARVALHO
  • CLAUDIA MARIA MENEZES SILVA
  • DÉBORA DUARTE SILVA
  • DIOGO RODRIGUES COSTA
  • GABRIELA ARAÚJO SALES CARNEIRO DE MELO
  • JAIRO DE BARROS MOURA JÚNIOR
  • JÉSSICKA BEATRIZ DO NASCIMENTO BRITO
  • JULIANA MARIA CLEMENTINO DE FREITAS
  • LAURA CARÍCIA NOMY DE SOUZA E SILVA
  • MARCOS HENRIQUE LINS DE OLIVEIRA
  • MARIA EDUARDA DE ANDRADE LIMA BATISTA
  • MARIA MILENA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
  • MAYARA DA SILVA
  • POLYANA FERREIRA CARNEIRO LEÃO
  • RENATA SANTANA MELLO
  • THALITA GICO LOBO RIBEIRO
  • VITOR VIANA SOARES NG
  • WALLISON BARRETO DA SILVA

CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS

  • ALINE FRANCESCHINI LOPES
  • ANDREZA FERNANDES DE SANTANA
  • ARIANY PATRÍCIA PEIXOTO DO NASCIMENTO MELO
  • BRUNO JOSÉ COÊLHO BARROS
  • CLAUDIO FELIPE SILVA BEZERRA
  • DANIELLY DE SOUZA CASTELO BRANCO
  • DOUGLAS VASCONCELOS DE ARAÚJO
  • MARCOS VINÍCIUS SOUZA DE QUEIROZ
  • PATRICIA FERRAZ MEDEIROS
  • VALTEDENES DE MORAIS CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE NETO

CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS

  • ARTHUR ARRUDA MEDEIROS
  • EMANUELLE CRISTINE DA SILVA BARCELAR
  • FILIPE WILSON FRAGOSO MAMEDE
  • PEDRO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
  • RAÍSSA MYRELLA LIMA COSTA
  • SEDNEM MENDES BARROS DE LUCENA

DESIGN DE INTERIORES

  • CAMILA MARIA DE SANTANA PARÍSIO
  • ROSANA DE AGUIAR CARNEIRO
  • DANIELLY RAMOS DA SILVA
  • SUELLEN FERREIRA DE LIMA

GESTÃO COMERCIAL

  • MARIA EDUARDA ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA
  • ROSELANE CARLA DA SILVA ROMA

PSICOLOGIA

  • ABIGAIL CARVALHO DA SILVA
  • ALDICLEA NERY DOS SANTOS
  • ANA BEATRIZ TERTULIANO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
  • ANA LETÍCIA DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA LINS
  • ANDREIA THAIS DANTAS RIBEIRO
  • BRUNA SOARES DA TRINDADE
  • CAMILA CASTRO SOARES
  • CLAUDEMIR FRANCELINO DE SALES
  • DAYANE VENÂNCIO DO NASCIMENTO
  • DIANNA SANTANA ALVES
  • ELIZABETE SILVA PINTO
  • EVERTON BENEDITO DA SILVA
  • FERNANDA FARIA LAGE
  • FRANCIELLY TAMILLS PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO
  • GABRIELA ARAUJO DE MOURA
  • ISABELLA BATISTA DE ARAÚJO GOMES
  • IVANICE CORREIA MENDONÇA
  • JANAINA REGINA PAIXÃO LEITE
  • JÉSSICA ADRIANA DE ANDRADE SILVA
  • JOSÉ LUCAS GABRIEL GOMES FRAGOSO
  • JOSUÉ DE SOUSA COSTA
  • JULIA SHIU YÁ UEN
  • JYOVANNA ARIELLE SILVA
  • LEILANE EUGÈNIA CORREIA DA SILVA
  • LUCAS EMANUEL DE PAULA BARROS
  • MARIA ABNILSA TORRES
  • MARIA CAROLINA DA SILVA NUNES
  • MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA BORGES
  • MARTHA LUIZA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
  • MIRELLA CANDIDO DE ALBUQUERQUE
  • MIRELLA XAVIER DE SANTANA
  • NANCYANE DAVID DIAS DA SILVA
  • ROBSON RODRIGO SOARES DOS SANTOS
  • THALITA LARISSA COSTA DE SOUZA LEÃO
  • VALDERES DA CONCEIÇÃO DO MONTE
  • VITORIA MARIA LIMA ANTUNES
  • WILMA DE BARROS VITAL MELO
  • ADRIANA ANDRADE DE ALCANTARA
  • ADRIANA LETÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
  • ADRIANA MARIA SILVA RAMOS
  • AMANDA DE ANDRADE E SILVA
  • ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA GURGEL
  • CLAUDIA ALVES
  • DÉBORA REGINA DE PAIVA CEZAR
  • ELANI CASSÍA SALDANHA E SILVA
  • EMANUELLE OLIVEIRA MATOS AMORIM
  • FLÁVIA BRILHANTE MARQUES
  • JOELMA REVORÊDO DE FREITAS
  • MARCELA CARDIM DE ARAÚJO
  • MICHELLE SOLINO FASANARO
  • PEDRO LUCAS DA COSTA SILVA
  • RUBEM ALEXANDRE MONTE BEZERRA
  • SAFIRA MAYARA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS
  • SUZANE ALINE PEREIRA DE SOUZA
  • WELLINGTON DA SILVA AZEVEDO

SERVIÇO SOCIAL

  • ROSÂNGELA MARIA MENDES DA SILVA MICHAELSEN